Kamis, 11 November 2010

Profil Kim Junsu 2PM | Plus Foto Biodata

Profil Kim Junsu 2PM | Plus Foto Biodata - Kim Junsu adalah lead vokal 2PM yang cukup banyak penggemarnya. Berikut profil foto dan biodata Kim Junsu.
Name : Kim Junsu
Role in 2PM : Main Vocal
Nickname : Jun.K, Panda
Date of birth : 1st January 1988
Height : 180cm
Weight : 66kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, English (in order of fluency)
School : DongA School For The Arts
Hobbies : Composing, Fashion, Collecting accessories and shoes
Specialties : Singing, Writing (themes)
Ideal Woman : A girl who looks pretty when she smiles
Fav Food : Sourpatch, Sushi

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Komentar